Registered Schools

A-F

Alameda School
Albert E. Peacock Collegiate
Allan Composite School
Archbishop M.C. O'Neill High School
Assiniboia Seventh Avenue School
Battleford Central Elementary
Beechy School
Bishop Filevich School
Bjorkdale School
Cabri School
Canwood School
Caroline Robins School
Carrot River High School
Caswell Community School
Centennial Collegiate
Central Park Elementary School
Charles Red Hawk Elementary School
Chief Mistawasis School
Chief Poundmaker School
Chief Whitecap School
Churchbridge Public School
Clifford Wuttunee Memorial School
Constable Robin Cameron Education Complex
Craik School
Cudworth School
Cypress Hutterite School
Dinsmore Composite School
Dr. A.E. Perry School
Dr. John G. Egnatoff School
Dreambuilders High School
École canadienne-française
école Centennial School
École de Bellegarde
École Monseigneur Blaise Morand
Eston Composite School

G-L

Glentworth Central School
Gordon Denny Community School
Grayson School
Green Acre Elementary School
Hazlet School
Henry Braun School
Henry Janzen School
Hepburn School
Humboldt Public School
Indian Head Elementary School
Jonas Samson Junior High School
Kelliher School
Kihiw Waciston, Alias Pasqua School
King George Community School
King George Community School
Kitchener School
Kopahawakenum Elementary School
Kyle Composite School
Laird School
Lakeview School
Lindale School
Little Red Education Centre
Loreburn Central School
Lyndale School

M-R

MacLeod Elementary School
Maverick School
Mayfair Community School
McLean School
McLurg High School
Milestone School
Miller School
Mistawasis Nehiyawak High School
Montessori School of Regina
Mount Royal Collegiate
Norman Carter School
North West Central School
Notre Dame School
Pense School
Pike Lake School
Pleasant Hill Community School
Pleasantdale Elementary
Pope John Paul II School
Prairie View School
Prince Philip School
Quill Lake School
Regina Huda School
Rosemont School

S-Z

Sacred Heart Elementary/École Sacre Coeur
Saskatoon French School
Saskatoon Misbah School Inc.
Schell School
Scott Collegiate
Sedley School
Shellbrook Elementary School
St. Agnes School
St. Augustine Community School
St. Bernard School
St. Brieux School
St. Dominic School
St. Louis School
St. Michael Community School
St. Michael School
St. Olivier School
St. Peter's School
St. Theresa
St. Timothy
Standing Buffalo School
Thomson School
Tompkins School
Turtleford School
Val Marie School
Vanscoy School
Victoria School
Vincent Massey School
W.P. Sandin Composite School
Wadena Composite School
Wagner School
Walter Murray Collegiate
Warman Community Middle School
Warman High School
Watrous Elementary
Watson School
Westberry Elementary School
Westview Elementary
White Fox School
Willowgrove School
Wymark School
Wynyard Composite High School