Registered Schools

A-C

Aberdeen Composite School
Albert E. Peacock Collegiate
Allan Composite School
Alvin Buckwold School
Arcola School
Argyle School
Arthur Pechey School
Assiniboia Composite High
Assiniboia Elementary School
Assiniboia Park Elementary School
Assiniboia Seventh Avenue School
Athol Murray College of Notre Dame
Balfour Collegiate
Battleford Central Elementary
Bishop Filevich School
Bishop Klein School
Bishop Pocock School
Bjorkdale School
Blaine Lake Composite School
Brevoort Park School
Broadview School
Brunskill School
Can University
Cando Community School
Canwood School
Cardinal Leger School
Carlyle Elementary School
Caroline Robins School
Caronport Elementary School
Carpenter High School
Carrot River Elementary
Caswell Community School
Central Butte School
Chaplin School
Chief Mistawasis School
Chief Napew Memorial School
Chief Poundmaker School
Chief Whitecap School
Christ the King School
Churchill Community High School
City Park Collegiate
Colette Bourgonje School
Colonsay School
Confederation Park Community School
Connaught Elementary
Constable Robin Cameron Education Complex
Craik School
Cudworth School
Cupar School
École Beau Soleil
École canadienne-française
école Centennial School
École Connaught Community School
École de Bellegarde
École Ducharme
École Mathieu de Gravelbourg
École Monseigneur Blaise Morand
École Notre-Dame-des-Vertus
École St. Pius X
École Wascana Plains School

D-F

Davidson School - K-12
Delisle Composite School
Delisle Elementary School
Dinsmore Composite School
Dorintosh Central School
Dr. George Ferguson School
Dr. L.M. Hanna School
Drake School
ECF pavillon Gustave Dubois
Edenwold Elementary School
Emerald Ridge Elementary School
Englefeld School
Ethel Milliken School
Evan Hardy Collegiate
F.W. Johnson Collegiate
Father Gorman Community School

G-I

George Lee School
Glen Elm School
Gordon F. Kells High School
Grant Road School
Greenall School
Grenfell High School
Gronlid Central School
Gull Lake School
Hafford Central School
Haig School
Hanley School
Harris-Tessier Central School
Hartley Clark Elementary School
Harvest City Christian Academy
Henry Kelsey School
Hepburn School
Heritage Christian School
Hodgeville School
Holy Family Catholic School
Hugh Cairns VC School
Hulbert Hutterite School
Humboldt Collegiate Institute
Humboldt Public School
Indian Head Elementary School
Invermay School

J-L

Jean Vanier School
John Diefenbaker School
John Lake School
John Paul II Collegiate
Jonas Samson Junior High School
Jubilee Elementary
Kenaston School
Kerrobert Composite School
Kihiw Wicaston School
King George Community School
King George Community School
King George School
L.P. Miller Comprehensive School
Lafleche Central School
Laird School
Lake Vista Public School
Lakeview Elementary School
Lakeview School
Lawson Heights School
Leask Community School
Lester B. Pearson School
Little Red Education Centre
Loreburn Central School
Lumsden Elementary School
Lumsden High School

M-O

M.J. Coldwell School
Manor School
Marion M. Graham Collegiate
Marion McVeety School
Martensville High School
Martin Collegiate
Mayfair Community School
McLean School
McLurg High School
Milestone School
Miller Comprehensive High School
Miller School
Mistawasis Nehiyawak High School
Montessori School of Regina
Montgomery School
Mortlach School
Mount Royal Collegiate
Nawigizigweyas Education Centre
Neilburg Composite School
Nihithow Awasis School
Norfolk Hutterite School
Norman Carter School
Norquay School
North Park Wilson School
North West Central School
Notre Dame School
Nutana Collegiate
Outlook Elementary School

P-R

P.J. Gillen School
Perdue School
Pike Lake School
Plainsview School
Pleasantdale Elementary
Ponteix School
Prairie View School
Preeceville School
Prince Arthur Community School
Queen Elizabeth School
Raymore School
Red Wing School
Regina Christian School
Regina Huda School
Reynolds Central School
Roland Michener School
Rosemont School
Rouleau School
Ruth M. Buck School

S-U

Sacred Heart Elementary/École Sacre Coeur
Sacred Heart High School
Sacred Heart School
Saltcoats School
Saskatoon Christian School
Saskatoon French School
Scott Collegiate
Sedley School
Shaunavon High School
Shaunavon Public School
Sierra Hutterite School
Silverspring Elementary School
Souris School
South Corman Park School
Spruce Home School
St. Alphonsus School
St. Augustine School (Wilcox)
St. Bernadette School
St. Catherine Catholic School
St. Dominic Savio Elementary
St. Dominic School
St. Frances School
St. George School
St. Gregory School
St. Henry's Junior School
St. Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School
St. Margaret School
St. Marguerite School
St. Mark School
St. Mary School
St. Mary School
St. Michael Community School
St. Michael School
St. Michael School
St. Michael School
St. Michael's School
St. Nicholas Catholic School
St. Olivier School
St. Paul School
St. Paul's School
St. Peter School
St. Philip School
St. Theodore School
St. Theresa
St. Vital School
St. Volodymyr School
St. Walburg School
Stewart Nicks School
Stoughton Central School
Thomson School
Tisdale Elementary School
Tisdale Middle & Secondary School
Tommy Douglas Collegiate
Turtleford School
Unity Composite High School
Unity Public School

V-Z

Val Marie School
Valley Manor Elementary School
Vanier Collegiate
Venture Heights Elementary School
Vickers School
Victoria Campus
Victoria School
Victoria School
Vincent Massey Community School
Vincent Massey School
W.J. Berezowsky School
W.P. Sandin Composite School
Wadena Composite School
Wadena Elementary
Wagner School
Waldheim School
Walter W. Brown High School
Warman Elementary School
Warman High School
Watrous Elementary
Watson School
Westcliffe Composite School
Westmount School
Weyburn Comprehensive School
White Fox School
Wild Rose School
William Derby School
William Mason School
Willowgrove School
Wymark School
Wynyard Composite High School
Wynyard Elementary